ALICANTE 2: 192/2014 – K BINGOS
CORTES GOSALBES, S.A.L. A53444022 (AC: Ramón Pedreño Navarro, concursobingoscortesgosalbes@gmail.com)
BARCELONA 4: 602/14-J
HAIR STREET MODA
INTERNACIONAL, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA B64756604 (AC: Xavier Perna Bertran, administracionconcursal@pernaferrandiz.com)
BARCELONA 3: 709/2014
TERPACK, S.L.
B60180189 (AC: Miguel Ángel Albert Piazuelo, rniquelangel-alpi@gabinetealpi.net)
BARCELONA 1: 749/2014-D SOCIETAT
DE GESTIÓ PATRIMONIAL DE SABADELL, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA B-62534763 (AC:
Roser Ràfols Vives, roserrafols@arcoabogados.es)
BARCELONA 5: 637/2014
5.ª ECLER-LABORATORIO DE
ELECTROACÚSTICA, S.A. A08530792 (AC: Rodríguez & Sapena Concursalistas,
S.L.P., Carlos Rodríguez Conde, ecler@concursalistas.com)
BILBAO 2:
731/2014 TÉCNICAS
EIBARRESAS DE CURVADO, S.L. B-20510012 (AC: Administración Concursal
Integral, S.L.P., Juan Carlos Pérez de Unzueta, aci. tecsl@yahoo.es)
BURGOS:
404/2014 LOBUMEX,
S.A. 26169060 (AC: Solvens Administradores Concursales, S.L., info@concursolobumex.com)
GIJÓN 3:
418/2014 MARÍA DE
LOS ÁNGELES HONRUBIA ROZA 11.418.527Q (AC: Armando Menéndez González concursal@menendezypeon.es)
GUADALAJARA: 381/2014
SANISER MULTISERVICIOS,
S.L. B-19290444 (AC: María Magdalena Torres Montejano, magdalenatmabogada@gmail.com)
HUELVA:
75/2013 LAND
DOÑANA, S.L. (AC: Rafael Antonio Camps Pérez del Bosque, concursolandana@gmail.com)
LLEIDA: 399/14
FERROS I MANUFACTURATS CORONA, S.A. A25200718 (AC: Óscar Vilapinyo Teruel, advocatscv@advocatslleida.org)
LUGO:
969/14 PROMOCIONES
SILVINO, S.L. B27333525 (AC: Francisco Javier Varela Fernández, javiervarela@reigosayvarela.com)
MADRID 5:
597/14 PLETTAC
ELECTRONICS SISTEMAS, S.A. A-28606119 (AC: Íñigo & Valdivia
Asociados, S.L., concursoplettac@inigovaldivia.es)
MADRID 7:
489/2014 ORGANIZACIÓN
ACTIVA ETT, S.L. 51468418-F (AC: Enrique Sirera Ebrí enriquesirera@ssaval.com)
MADRID 9:
577/2014 ELOGOS,
S.L. B-85236545 (AC: GÉNOVA TRES CONCURSALISTAS, S.L.P., acelogos@gtresc.es)
MURCIA 1:
346/2014 JOSEFA
MATEO TORREGROSA Y ANTONIO QUILES CANTERO 22.955.895-D, 22.942.526-A
(AC: Aula Auditores, S.L.P., jpajaron@aulaauditores.es)
OVIEDO 2:
167/14 CÁRNICAS
SERMASTUR, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA B-33517715 (AC: Lía Lemos Masso, concursosermastur@gmail.com)
PALMA DE MALLORCA 1: 433/13
GRES MALLORCA, S.L.
B07537004 (AC: LUGAR ABOGADOS@Asociados, S.L.P., concursal@lugarabogados.com)
PAMPLONA-IRUÑA: 319/2014
INCITA SECURITY,
S.A. A 50802644 (AC: Organización, Costes y Gestión, S.L.P. ac.isecurity@ocgcontroller.com)
SEVILLA 2: 1999/2014 CERVECERÍA LA
ÚNICA, S.L. B91625707 (AC: Ángel M.ª Medina Martínez, concursolaunica@cepam.es)
SEVILLA 2:
1955/2014 EMILIO J. RODRÍGUEZ
PALACIOS 77588056V (AC: JOAQUÍN ARBONA PRINI, arbona.joaquin@gmail.com)
TARRAGONA: 705/14 3 INSTALACIONES Y SUMINISTROS
GACSER, S.A. A43.025.691 (AC: José Antonio Belmonte Lucena, concursalgacsersa@icatarragona.com)
VALENCIA 3: 960/2014 CENTRO
DE DÍA NUEVO HOGAR, S.L. B98319973 (AC: Fidel Blasco Miota, centrodedianuevohogar@aconcursal.es)
VALENCIA 1: 609/2014 ANTONIO BELDA
CAÑETE 19406574-W (AC: María Cruz Benavente Estrada, cruzabog@icav.es)
VALENCIA 2: 1013/2014 HOSTELCAMPUS, S.L.,
HOSTELYEAN, S.L. B96458211, B97802284 (AC: Delum Concursal, S.L., concursal@delum.com)
VALENCIA 2: 1031/2014 ESTACIONES DE
SERVICIO CAMPOL, S.L. B46048328
(AC: Palafox Abogados y Economistas, administracion@palafox.org)
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario